Чернівецький «Довбуш» поступився «Агрону» (СТАТИСТИКА, РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ, РОЗКЛАД, ВІДЕО)
Футзал 2024. |
||||
М | Команда | М | РГ | О |
1 | Radent | 6 | 26-13 | 16 |
2 | ТomStudio | 6 | 33-17 | 15 |
3 | Урожай | 5 | 19-10 | 12 |
4 | Аматор | 5 | 14-12 | 9 |
5 | DV-Trans | 5 | 12-7 | 8 |
6 | З-й тайм | 6 | 23-24 | 7 |
7 | Bado | 5 | 10-12 | 6 |
8 | Друзі | 5 | 12-16 | 5 |
9 | Чернівецький рятувальник | 6 | 7-16 | 5 |
10 | Рокитне | 6 | 13-22 | 3 |
11 | Січ | 5 | 7-27 | 0 |
Група А 2023/24 |
||||
М | Команда | М | РГ | О |
1 | Іванківці | 11 | 54-14 | 31 |
2 | TOM.studio | 11 | 47-14 | 27 |
3 | Урожай | 11 | 45-16 | 25 |
4 | Вікторія-Буковина | 11 | 38-28 | 23 |
5 | Брусниця | 11 | 45-11 | 23 |
6 | Поліція Буковини | 11 | 36-37 | 18 |
7 | НДЕКЦ МВС | 11 | 25-28 | 11 |
8 | ДімТек | 11 | 20-41 | 10 |
9 | Патрульна Поліція | 11 | 22-34 | 10 |
10 | Фазенда | 11 | 30-30 | 9 |
11 | CupChernivtsi | 11 | 30-53 | 6 |
12 | Арсенал | 11 | 20-106 | 0 |
Група В 2023/24. |
||||
М | Команда | М | РГ | О |
1 | Магала | 16 | 62-18 | 43 |
2 | Драниця | 16 | 71-24 | 39 |
3 | DV TRANS | 16 | 64-28 | 39 |
4 | Садгора | 16 | 61-26 | 38 |
5 | Берегомет | 16 | 76-39 | 32 |
6 | Бояни | 16 | 66-38 | 29 |
7 | Рідківці | 16 | 65-34 | 28 |
8 | Green Garden Chernivtsi | 16 | 43-44 | 28 |
9 | Рокитне | 16 | 55-36 | 27 |
10 | Хімік | 16 | 51-37 | 21 |
11 | Новоселиця-2017 | 16 | 43-48 | 19 |
12 | Топорівці | 16 | 35-56 | 18 |
13 | Прайм-Тек-Буковина | 16 | 32-46 | 16 |
14 | Горбова | 16 | 48-76 | 13 |
15 | Грозинці | 16 | 25-53 | 13 |
16 | Лавандова мрія | 16 | 30-68 | 10 |
17 | Колінківці | 16 | 19-56 | 7 |
18 | Козаки | 16 | 20-139 | 0 |
Група С 2023/24. |
||||
М | Команда | М | РГ | О |
1 | М-Тревел | 8 | 65-0 | 24 |
2 | Дорошівці | 8 | 35-14 | 21 |
3 | Славець | 9 | 32-14 | 21 |
4 | Борівці-Киселів | 9 | 38-18 | 18 |
5 | Лужани | 8 | 33-18 | 18 |
6 | Дорогою життя | 9 | 19-18 | 13 |
7 | Лашківка | 8 | 14-34 | 12 |
8 | Неполоківці | 8 | 37-23 | 9 |
9 | Дубівці А | 8 | 20-32 | 9 |
10 | Заставна | 8 | 14-33 | 5 |
11 | Клокучка-Біла | 9 | 19-40 | 5 |
12 | Валява | 8 | 17-51 | 4 |
13 | Дубівці Б | 8 | 10-59 | 0 |
Група D 2023/24. |
||||
М | Команда | М | РГ | О |
1 | Купка-Сучевени | 5 | 29-12 | 15 |
2 | Молодія | 5 | 30-16 | 13 |
3 | Митник | 6 | 36-20 | 12 |
4 | Горби | 5 | 23-22 | 9 |
5 | Чагор | 5 | 28-15 | 7 |
6 | Тереблече | 6 | 26-41 | 7 |
7 | Ардан | 5 | 23-20 | 6 |
8 | ДЮСШ Глибока | 6 | 26-33 | 6 |
9 | Черепківка | 5 | 13-32 | 4 |
10 | Волока | 5 | 19-30 | 3 |
11 | Луковиця | 5 | 16-28 | 3 |
Перша ліга 2023/24. |
||||
М | Команда | М | РГ | О |
1 | Динівці | 10 | 28-9 | 23 |
2 | Рідківці | 10 | 24-22 | 22 |
3 | Бояни | 10 | 27-8 | 21 |
4 | Станівці | 10 | 29-16 | 20 |
5 | Топорівці | 10 | 13-16 | 15 |
6 | Дорогою життя | 10 | 19-20 | 14 |
7 | Глибоцька ДЮСШ | 10 | 13-20 | 10 |
8 | Горбова | 10 | 13-19 | 8 |
9 | Новоселиця-2017 | 10 | 11-20 | 7 |
10 | Чорнівка | 10 | 8-20 | 6 |
11 | Клішківці | 10 | 5-20 | 6 |